Home F1 / Formula 1 Other Sports 24x7 Contact
 
- Today's Schedule - Current BST Time 
 

08:05 Australia A-League Women : Adelaide United vs Wellington Phoenix BT Sport ESPN (CH-34)


09:00 AFC Women's Asian Cup : Japan vs Myanmar Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Spor Smart Turkey (CH-17)

09:45 Australia A-League : Western United vs Wellington Phoenix BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32)

11:00 AFC Women's Asian Cup : Australia vs Indonesia Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Spor Smart Turkey (CH-17)

13:00 AFC Women's Asian Cup : Thailand vs Philippines Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Spor Smart Turkey (CH-17)

13:30 Saudi Professional League - Al-Batin vs Al-Hilal Saudi SSC SPORT 1HD (CH-11)

13:30 Egyptian League Cup - Ismaily vs National Bank of Egypt ON Time Sport 2 (CH-15)

13:30 Egyptian League Cup - Smouha vs El Gouna FC ON Time Sport 3 (CH-16)

15:40 Saudi Professional League - Al-Taawoun vs Al-Nassr SSC SPORT 5HD (CH-28)

13:55 Saudi Professional League - Damac FC vs Al-Ahli Saudi SSC SPORT 6HD (CH-25)

14:00 Israel Liga Leumit : Bnei Yehuda vs Kafr Qasim Sport 5 PLUS Israel (CH-145)

14:00 Israel Liga Leumit : Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Agudat Sport Ashdod Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)

14:00 Israel Liga Leumit : Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Kfar Saba Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

14:00 Club Friendly : CSKA Sofia vs Stal Mielec Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-1)

14:00 Club Friendly : Levski Sofia vs Bohemians Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-2)

14:25 Kuwait Premier League : Al Salmiyah vs Kazma KTV Sport (CH-3)

15:00 England Amateur Premier League 2 - Brighton and H. U23 vs. Manchester Utd U23 MUTV HD (CH-9)

15:00 AFC Women's Asian Cup : Korea Republic vs Vietnam Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Spor Smart Turkey (CH-17)

15:30 Portugal Terceira Liga : Oliveira Hospital vs Alverca Canal 11 Portugal (CH-4)

16:00 Club Friendly : Wolfsberger AC vs Ludogorets Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-5)

16:00 Egyptian League Cup - Al Ahly vs Al-Mokawloon ON Time Sport 2 (CH-27)

16:45Albania Kategoria Superiore - Vllaznia Shkoder vs. KF Egnatia Rrogozhine SuperSport 3 Albania (CH-13)

17:00 Kuwait Premier League : Al Kuwait vs Al Arabi KTV Sport (CH-3)

18:00 Super Lig : Yeni Malatyaspor vs Beşiktaş beIN SPORTS USA (CH-6) | beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)

18:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Samsunspor vs Kocaelispor beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-7)

18:10 Saudi Professional League - Al-Ittihad vs Al-Faisaly SSC SPORT 1HD (CH-152)

18:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Simulcast Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-8)

18:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Nürnberg Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-9) | beIN Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

18:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Hamburger SV vs St. Pauli Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-10) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

19:00 Romania Liga I : Argeş Piteşti vs Dinamo Bucureşti Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-11)

19:00 Germany 3. Liga - Bor. Dortmund II vs. SC Freiburg II Magentasport (CH-16)

20:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : MVV vs Volendam ESPN 3 NL (CH-12)

20:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : Roda JC vs ADO Den Haag ESPN 2 NL (CH-13)

20:00 Portugal Primeira Liga : Arouca vs Benfica Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | RMC Sport 2 France (CH-120) | ESPN2 BR (CH-83) | Eleven Sports 4 Poland (CH-1) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)

20:30 Bundesliga : Eintracht Frankfurt vs Arminia Bielefeld Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | DAZN1 Germany (CH-2) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

20:30 Italy Serie B : Parma vs Frosinone Fox Soccer Plus (CH-3)

20:30 Portugal Terceira Liga : Real vs Torreense Canal 11 Portugal (CH-4)

20:45 Italy Serie A : Hellas Verona vs Bologna BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

20:45 Scottish FA Cup : Rangers vs Stirling Albion Premier Sports 1 UK (CH-5)

20:45 Belgium First Division A : KV Oostende vs Antwerp Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium (CH-6)

20:45 Wales Premier League : The New Saints vs Connah's Quay S4C UK (CH-14)

21:00 England Premier League : Watford vs Norwich City beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125) | Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | USA Network (CH-343) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | ESPN4 Brasil (CH-85) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

21:00 France Ligue 1 : Olympique Lyonnais vs Saint-Étienne BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | ESPN BR (CH-82) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | Match! Football 2 Russia (CH-137) | Match! TV Russia (CH-127) | beIN SPORTS 2 Turkey (CH-63) | nSport+ Poland (CH-75) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)

21:00 Spain La Liga : Espanyol vs Real Betis LaLigaTV UK (CH-7) | beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | Movistar Laliga (CH-15) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | ESPN SUR (CH-149)

21:00 Spain Segunda Division : Tenerife vs Real Oviedo Movistar Laliga 1 (CH-8)

22:15 Portugal Primeira Liga : Paços de Ferreira vs Boavista Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135)

23:15 Sao Paulo Football Cup Jr. : Santos vs América-MG Sportv Brasil (CH-78)

00:00 Colombia Primera A : Santa Fe vs La Equidad Win Sports+ (CH-1)

01:00 Torneos de Verano : Boca Juniors vs Universidad Chile Fox Sports Premium Argentina (CH-2)

02:00 Costa Rica vs Primera Division - Sporting San José vs Guadalupe Tigo Sports Costa Rica (CH-68)

02:05 Colombia Primera A : Deportivo Pasto vs Millonarios Win Sports+ (CH-1)

04:00 Liga MX : Mazatlán vs Toluca TUDN USA (CH-66)

Home Privacy Policy Contact

livefootballsite - Copyright